02-08-2019 - 04-08-2019 / Timezone: UTC+02:00
Deutsche Meisterschaft Bogensport
2 Aug 2019, Friday
Qualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
Qualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
09:00-12:00Distance 1
Elimination RM,RW,RJM,RJW
12:10-12:201/8: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
12:20-12:301/4: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
12:30-12:401/2: RM, RW, RJM, RJW
3 Aug 2019, Saturday
Qualification Round CM,CW,RCM,RCW
Qualification Round RM,RW,RJM,RJW
09:00-12:00Distance 2
View Individual Results
Elimination CM,CW,RCM,RCW
12:10-12:201/8: RCM, RCW, CM, CW
12:20-12:301/4: RCM, RCW, CM, CW
12:30-12:401/2: RCM, RCW, CM, CW
Finals RM,RW,RJM,RJW
13:00-13:18
Bronze: Recurve Juniorinnen
CHRUBASIK Talida (C98) - (C108) SCHWEER Lea Marie
13:20-13:38
Bronze: Recurve Junioren
WIESER Moritz (C26) - (C09) SCHEIDING Adrian-Erik
13:40-13:58
Bronze: Recurve Damen
KROPPEN Michelle (C09) - (C216) RAEDER Meike
14:00-14:18
Bronze: Recurve Herren
WIESER Felix (C26) - (C01) BREITBACH Christoph
14:35-14:51
Gold: Recurve Herren
WECKMUELLER Maximilian (C184) - (C267) KAHLLUND Florian
14:55-15:13
Gold: Recurve Damen
UNRUH Lisa (C01) - (C01) RICHTER Elena
15:15-15:33
Gold: Recurve Juniorinnen
TARTLER Elisa (C43) - (C85) SCHWARZ Charline
15:35-15:53
Gold: Recurve Junioren
VETTER Jonathan (C03) - (C09) SCHWERTMANN Nils
4 Aug 2019, Sunday
Finals CM,CW,RCM,RCW
13:00-13:18
Bronze: Compound Damen
WELLNER Teresa (C05) - (C11) WEITSCH Jennifer
13:20-13:38
Gold: Compound Damen
MEIßNER Janine (C89) - (C343) BOEHNKE Julia
13:40-13:58
Bronze: Compound Herren
KLINGNER Lars (C06) - (C270) HEINICKEL Stefan
14:00-14:18
Gold: Compound Herren
STADLER Florian (C05) - (C52) LAUBE Marcus
14:30-14:48
Bronze: Recurve Jugend Weiblich
WOLBRING Pia  (C22) - (C77) MORGENSTERN Justine-Sophie
14:50-15:08
Gold: Recurve Jugend Weiblich
REISENWEBER Clea Josina (C01) - (C50) REINCKE Sarah
15:10-15:28
Bronze: Recurve Jugend Mannlich
UTSCHEID Lars (C79) - (C64) HUTZ Marvin
15:30-15:48
Gold: Recurve Jugend Mannlich
MERKEL Domenic (C76) - (C118) SCHILP Flavio
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Herren
Recurve Damen
Recurve Junioren
Recurve Juniorinnen
Recurve Jugend Mannlich
Recurve Jugend Weiblich
Compound Herren
Compound Damen
Other Informations
Complete Result Book Medal ListMedal Standing
 
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
  
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Follow the competitions live on Internet
You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
  • Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
  • Statistics calculated on qualification results
  • Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
  • Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
  • all the results during the week!