14-07-2019 - 20-07-2019 / Timezone: UTC+02:00
European Youth Cup 2019 - II leg
14 Jul 2019, Sunday
Unofficial practice
09:00-12:00on practice field
15:30-18:30on practice field
15 Jul 2019, Monday
Official practice & Equipment inspection
08:30-11:00Cadets
Team Managers Meeting
11:00-12:00on the field
on the venue
12:00-14:00Lunch
Official practice & Equipment inspection
14:30-17:00Juniores
16 Jul 2019, Tuesday
Qualification Rounds
Qualification Round Cadets
08:30-09:00Warm up AB/CD format
09:05-12:30Qualification Round Cadets
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Qualification Round Cadets
12:00-14:00Lunch
Shoot Off for 8th position
Shoot Off for 8th position
12:45-12:50if any
Qualification Rounds
Qualification Round Juniores
14:30-15:00Warm up AB/CD format
15:05-18:30Qualification Round Juniores
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Qualification Round Juniores
Shoot Off for 8th position
18:45-18:50if any
17 Jul 2019, Wednesday
Individual Matches
08:30-09:001/24: RCM, RCW warmup
09:00-09:301/24: RCM, RCW
Team Matches
09:45-10:051/8: RCX warmup
09:45-10:101/4: RCX, CCX warmup
10:05-10:301/8: RCX
1/4: RCX, CCX warmup
10:30-10:551/4: RCX, CCX
1/4: RCX, CCX warmup
10:55-11:201/2: RCX, CCX
Individual Matches
11:45-12:151/24: RJM warmup
1/16: CJM, CJW warmup
on the venue
12:00-14:00Lunch
Individual Matches
12:15-12:451/24: RJM
1/16: CJM, CJW
Team Matches
14:15-14:351/8: RJX warmup
1/4: RJX, CJX warmup
14:35-15:001/8: RJX
1/4: RJX, CJX warmup
15:00-15:251/4: RJX, CJX
15:25-15:501/2: RJX, CJX
Mixed Team Finals
16:00-16:20
Bronze: Compound Cadet Mixed Team
Denmark (DEN) - (GBR) Great Britain
16:20-16:40
Gold: Compound Cadet Mixed Team
Russia (RUS) - (ITA) Italy
16:40-17:00
Bronze: Compound Junior Mixed Team
France (FRA) - (ITA) Italy
17:00-17:20
Gold: Compound Junior Mixed Team
Estonia (EST) - (GBR) Great Britain
17:20-17:35
Bronze: Recurve Cadet Mixed Team
Ukraine (UKR) - (FRA) France
17:35-17:50
Gold: Recurve Cadet Mixed Team
Italy (ITA) - (ROU) Romania
17:50-18:05
Bronze: Recurve Junior Mixed Team
Germany (GER) - (ITA) Italy
18:05-18:20
Gold: Recurve Junior Mixed Team
Ukraine (UKR) - (GBR) Great Britain
18 Jul 2019, Thursday
Individual Matches
08:30-09:001/16: RCM, RCW, CCM warmup
09:05-09:451/16: RCM, RCW, CCM
1/16: RCM, RCW, CCM warmup
10:00-10:101/8: RCM, RCW, CCM, CCW warmup
10:10-10:501/8: RCM, RCW, CCM, CCW
10:50-11:251/4: RCM, RCW, CCM, CCW
11:25-11:551/2: RCM, RCW, CCM, CCW
on the venue
12:00-14:00Lunch
Individual Matches
14:30-15:001/16: RJM, RJW warmup
15:05-15:451/16: RJM, RJW
1/16: RJM, RJW warmup
16:00-16:101/8: RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW warmup
16:10-16:501/8: RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW
16:50-17:251/4: RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW
17:25-17:551/2: RJM, RJW, CJM, CJW
19 Jul 2019, Friday
Team Matches
08:30-08:501/8: RCM, RCW warmup
08:55-09:251/8: RCM, RCW
1/8: RCM, RCW warmup
09:25-09:551/4: RCM, RCW
09:55-10:251/2: RCM, RCW
10:40-11:001/8: RJM warmup
1/4: RJM, RJW warmup
11:05-11:351/8: RJM
1/4: RJM, RJW warmup
11:35-12:051/4: RJM, RJW
1/4: RJM, RJW warmup
on the venue
12:00-14:00 Lunch
Team Matches
12:05-12:351/2: RJM, RJW
Team Finals
14:30-14:50
Bronze: Recurve Cadet Women Team
Italy (ITA) - (GBR) Great Britain
14:50-15:10
Gold: Recurve Cadet Women Team
Germany (GER) - (RUS) Russia
15:10-15:30
Bronze: Recurve Cadet Men Team
Germany (GER) - (FRA) France
15:30-15:50
Gold: Recurve Cadet Men Team
Ukraine (UKR) - (RUS) Russia
15:50-16:10
Bronze: Recurve Junior Women Team
Great Britain (GBR) - (RUS) Russia
16:10-16:30
Gold: Recurve Junior Women Team
Poland (POL) - (UKR) Ukraine
16:30-16:50
Bronze: Recurve Junior Men Team
Poland (POL) - (UKR) Ukraine
16:50-17:10
Gold: Recurve Junior Men Team
Netherlands (NED) - (RUS) Russia
Award Ceremony
18:00-19:00Team medals
20 Jul 2019, Saturday
Practice
For medal matches participants
08:00-13:10on practice field
Individual Finals
09:30-09:45
Bronze: Compound Cadet Women
PAAS Meeri-Marita (EST) - (RUS) CHERKEZOVA Arina
09:45-10:00
Gold: Compound Cadet Women
BAZZICHETTO Elisa (ITA) - (GBR) ANNISON Layla
10:00-10:15
Bronze: Compound Cadet Men
DE ANGELI Valentino (ITA) - (SVK) SEDIVY Simon
10:15-10:30
Gold: Compound Cadet Men
FULLERTON Mathias (DEN) - (GBR) THOMAS Nathan
10:30-10:45
Bronze: Compound Junior Women
GRANDJEAN Lola (FRA) - (GBR) GIBSON Ella
10:45-11:00
Gold: Compound Junior Women
RONER Elisa (ITA) - (EST) JAATMA Lisell
11:00-11:15
Bronze: Compound Junior Men
BOGGIATTO Alex (ITA) - (GBR) THOMAS-PRAUSE Kai
11:15-11:30
Gold: Compound Junior Men
SHENKHOROV Sergei (RUS) - (EST) JAATMA Robin
11:35-11:50
Bronze: Recurve Cadet Women
AMAISTROAIE Madalina (ROU) - (RUS) KRIKUNOVA Polina
11:50-12:05
Gold: Recurve Cadet Women
BUDAZHAPOVA Tuiana (RUS) - (GER) REINCKE Sarah
12:05-12:20
Bronze: Recurve Cadet Men
CHABIN Keziah (SUI) - (ISR) KLEINER Shahar
12:20-12:35
Gold: Recurve Cadet Men
ROOS Senna (BEL) - (ITA) BALSAMO Matteo
12:50-13:05
Bronze: Recurve Junior Women
MAKHMUDOVA Nurinisso (RUS) - (UKR) CHYBISOVA Yevheniia
13:05-13:20
Gold: Recurve Junior Women
BIRIUKOVA Ekaterina (RUS) - (GER) TARTLER Elisa
13:20-13:35
Bronze: Recurve Junior Men
LAZOWSKI Filip (POL) - (RUS) SEREBRIAKOV Ruslan
13:35-13:50
Gold: Recurve Junior Men
REID Jacob (GBR) - (FRA) JACQUEY Clement
Award Ceremony
Individual medals and Youth Cup
14:00-15:00and closing Ceremony
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Junior Men
Recurve Junior Women
Recurve Cadet Men
Recurve Cadet Women
Compound Junior Men
Compound Junior Women
Compound Cadet Men
Compound Cadet Women
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Junior Men Team
Recurve Junior Women Team
Recurve Cadet Men Team
Recurve Cadet Women Team
Recurve Junior Mixed Team
Recurve Cadet Mixed Team
Compound Junior Men Team  
Compound Junior Women Team  
Compound Cadet Men Team  
Compound Cadet Women Team  
Compound Junior Mixed Team
Compound Cadet Mixed Team
Other Informations
Complete Result BookMedal ListMedal Standing
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Official Schedule v. 4.3
Field of Play Layout v. 4.3
TM Booklet
Qualification scorecard session 1
Qualification scorecard session 2
Erupoean Youth Cup Circuit Results v. 1.1
All team matches scorecards
All individual matches scorecards
Live Streaming Friday
Live Streaming Saturday
Fotogallery
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!