23-02-2019 - 26-02-2019 / Timezone: UTC+06:00
3rd ISSF International Solidarity Archery Championships 2019
23 Feb 2019, Saturday
Official Practice + Equipment Inspection + TM Meeting
08:00-09:30Official Practice + Equipment Inspection - RM + CW (ABC)
09:00-10:00Team Manager Meeting
09:30-11:00Official Practice + Equipment Inspection - RW + CM (ABC)
11:00-12:00Opening Ceremony
12:00-13:30Lunch Break
Qualification Rounds
Qualification Round RW & CM
13:30-16:30RW + CM - 2 Practice ends immediately followed by qualification (ABC)
Qualification Round RW & CM
View Individual Results
View Team Results
24 Feb 2019, Sunday
Qualification Rounds
Qualification Round RM & CW
08:00-11:00RM + CW - 2 Practice ends immediately followed by qualification (ABC)
Qualification Round RM & CW
View Individual Results
View Team Results
11:10-11:15Individual RM Shoot-Off, if any
Individual Matches
11:15-11:20RM: 1 end of practice immediately followed by competition - only matches
11:20-12:001/24: RM
12:00-13:30Lunch Break
Team Matches
13:30-13:452 ends of practice immediately followed by competition - bye can shoot
13:45-14:151/4: RM, RW
Bye can shoot
14:15-14:302 ends of practice immediately followed by competition
14:30-15:001/2: RM, RW, CM, CW
15:00-15:30Bronze: RM, RW, CM, CW
25 Feb 2019, Monday
Individual Matches
08:00-08:15RM: 2 ends of practice immediately followed by competition
08:15-08:551/16: RM
08:55-09:10RW + CM: 2 ends of practice immediately followed by competition - bye can shoot
09:10-09:501/16: RW, CM
09:50-10:052 ends of practice immediately followed by competition
10:05-10:451/8: RM, RW, CM, CW
10:45-11:201/4: RM, RW, CM, CW
11:20-11:551/2: RM, RW, CM, CW
11:55-12:30Bronze: RM, RW, CM, CW
12:30-14:00Lunch Break
Team Matches
14:00-14:152 ends of practice immediately followed by competition - bye can shoot
14:15-14:401/8: RX
Bye can shoot
14:40-14:552 ends of practice immediately followed by competition - bye can shoot
14:55-15:201/4: RX, CX
Bye can shoot
15:20-15:451/2: RX, CX
15:45-16:10Bronze: RX, CX
26 Feb 2019, Tuesday
Compound Finals
09:30Practice Field Open for Finalists
Team Matches
10:00-10:25
Gold: Compound Women Team
India (IND) - (BAN) Bangladesh
10:25-10:50
Gold: Compound Men Team
India (IND) - (BAN) Bangladesh
10:50-11:10
Gold: Compound Mixed Team
Germany (GER) - (IND) India
Individual Matches
11:10-11:30
Gold: Compound Women
HEIGENHAUSER Kristina (GER) - (IND) . Pragati
11:30-11:50
Gold: Compound Men
CHEN Chieh-Lun (TPE) - (GER) LAUBE Marcus
11:50-13:30Lunch Break
Recurve Finals
13:30-13:55
Gold: Recurve Women Team
India (IND) - (IRI) IR Iran
13:55-14:20
Gold: Recurve Men Team
Bangladesh (BAN) - (IND) India
14:20-14:40
Gold: Recurve Mixed Team
India (IND) - (IRI) IR Iran
Individual Matches
14:40-15:00
Gold: Recurve Women
SHOJAMEHR Shiva (IRI) - (BAN) SIDDIQUE Diya
15:00-15:20
Gold: Recurve Men
SHANA Md Ruman (BAN) - (THA) THEPNA Denchai
15:20-16:00Award Ceremony for Compound Division
16:00-16:40Award Ceremony for Recurve Division
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men Team
Recurve Women Team
Recurve Mixed Team
Compound Men Team
Compound Women Team
Compound Mixed Team
Other Informations
Complete Result BookMedal ListMedal Standing
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Schedule Vers. 2.1 - NEW
Finals Day Schedule with Final Names
Scorecards Qualification Round
Scorecards All Individual Matches
Scorecards All Team Matches
Facebook Live Morning Session
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!