02-02-2019 - 03-02-2019
Campionati Italiani ParaArchery Indoor 2019
2 Feb 2019, Sabato
Sessioni di Qualificazione
Turno 1
08:30-09:15Turno 1 Warmup
09:15-11:35Turno 1
Vedi Risultati Individuali
Vedi Risultati a Squadre
Scontri Individuali
12:00-12:30
1/8: V1
VARRIALE Anna (17023) - (04149) PASQUINI Silvano
Sessioni di Qualificazione
Turno 2
13:30-14:00Turno 2 Warmup
14:00-17:30Turno 2
Vedi Risultati Individuali
Vedi Risultati a Squadre
Scontri a Squadre
16:10-16:30Bronzo: Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
17:45-18:10
1/2: OLMT
Arcieri del Sud (16041) - (09001) 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
3 Feb 2019, Domenica
Scontri Individuali
08:00-08:151/8: COM warmup
08:15-08:501/8: COM
1/4: COM, W1M, V1, V23 warmup
08:50-09:251/4: COM, W1M, V1, V23
1/2: COM, W1M, V1, V23 warmup
Finali Assoluti
09:25-10:001/2: COM, W1M, V1, V23
10:00-10:35Bronzo: COM, W1M, V1, V23
10:40-10:551/8: OLM, OLF warmup
10:55-11:301/8: OLM, OLF
1/4: OLM, OLF, COF warmup
11:30-12:051/4: OLM, OLF, COF
1/2: OLM, OLF, COF warmup
12:05-12:401/2: OLM, OLF, COF
12:40-13:15Bronzo: OLM, OLF, COF
13:20-13:40
Oro: Assoluti VI 1
PANARIELLO Matteo (09009) - (04114) CONTINI Barbara
13:40-14:00
Oro: Assoluti VI 2-3
PIRAN Daniele (06063) - (19041) VACCARO Giovanni Maria
Scontri a Squadre
14:00-14:20Oro: OLMT, COMT
Scontri Individuali
14:20-14:40
Oro: Assoluti W1 Femminile
PELLIZZARI Asia (06014) - (04148) GIACOMETTI Stefania
14:40-15:00
Oro: Assoluti W1 Maschile
DEMETRICO Salvatore (19041) - (09079) CASSIANI Daniele
15:00-15:20
Oro: Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
VIRGILIO Maria Andrea (19041) - (04133) PESCI Giulia
15:20-15:40
Oro: Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
CANCELLI Giampaolo (12016) - (12167) SIMONELLI Alberto
15:40-16:00
Oro: Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
MIJNO Elisabetta (12167) - (18059) PETRILLI Vincenza
16:00-16:20
Oro: Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
TOMASULO Fabio (12163) - (16028) ERARIO Alessandro
Lista Eventi IndividualiQualificazioniGriglieRanking
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Assoluti W1 Maschile
Assoluti W1 Femminile
Assoluti VI 1
Assoluti VI 2-3
Lista Eventi a SquadreQualificazioniGriglieRanking
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
Squadre Arco Compound Maschili
Altre informazioni
Classifica di ClasseSquadraIndividuale
Libro completo dei RisultatiLista Medaglie AssegnateMedagliere per Società
PartecipantiPer piazzolaPer Paese/ClubPer nome
 
StatistichePer Paese/ClubPer Evento
 
Programma di gara v. 2.1
FOP
Scores qualifica turno 1
Scores qualifica turno 2
Scores Scontri Individuali
Scores Scontri Squadre
Live WEB TV
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!