30-06-2018 - 08-07-2018
2018 Para Archery European Cup - 2nd leg
3 Jun 2018, Sunday
17:00-20:30Classification
1 Jul 2018, Sunday
09:00-19:00Classification
09:30-12:00Free practice
Lunch Break (from 11:30 to 14:00)
14:00-18:00Free practice
2 Jul 2018, Monday
09:00-13:00Classification
Official Practice and Equipment Inspection
09:30-12:00Field n.1: CWO WW1 MW1 - Field n.2: RWO
Lunch Break (from 11:30 to 14:00)
13:30-14:30Opening Ceremony
Official Practice and Equipment Inspection
14:30-17:00Field n.1: CMO - Field n.2: RMO
3 Jul 2018, Tuesday
Qualification Rounds
Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
09:30-10:15Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1 Warmup
Field 2 RWO
Field 2 RWO Warmup
Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
10:15-13:15Field 1 CWO WW1 MW1
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Field 2 RWO
Field 2 RWO
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Lunch Break (from 11:30 to 14:00)
Field 1 CMO
14:15-15:00Field 1 CMO Warmup
Field 2 RMO
Field 2 RMO Warmup
Field 1 CMO
15:00-18:00Field 1 CMO
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Field 2 RMO
Field 2 RMO
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Individual Matches
18:15-18:551/24: RMO, CMO
4 Jul 2018, Wednesday
09:30-13:00Free Practice (field n.2)
Individual Matches
09:30-09:50 +101/16: RMO, RWO, MW1 warmup
09:50-10:30 +101/16: RMO, RWO, MW1
10:40-11:00 +101/8: RMO, RWO, MW1 warmup
11:00-11:40 +101/8: RMO, RWO, MW1
11:40-12:20 +101/4: RMO, RWO, MW1
12:20-13:00 +101/2: RMO, RWO, MW1
Lunch Break (from 11:30 to 14:00)
14:00-17:40Free Practice (field n.2)
Individual Matches
14:00-14:201/16: CMO, CWO warmup
14:20-15:001/16: CMO, CWO
1/8: CMO, CWO warmup
15:00-15:401/8: CMO, CWO
1/4: WW1 warmup
15:40-16:201/4: WW1
1/4: CMO, CWO
16:20-17:001/2: CMO, CWO, WW1
5 Jul 2018, Thursday
09:30-13:10Free Practice (field n.2)
Team Matches
09:30-09:501/8: RXO, CXO warmup
09:50-10:201/8: RXO, CXO
09:50-10:301/4: RXO, W1X, CXO warmup
10:20-10:501/4: RXO, W1X, CXO
1/2: W1X warmup
10:50-11:201/2: W1X
1/2: RXO, CXO
11:40-12:001/8: RMO warmup
12:00-12:301/8: RMO
1/4: RMO, CWO warmup
12:30-13:001/4: RMO, CWO
1/2: RMO, MW1, CWO warmup
13:00-13:301/2: RMO, MW1, CWO
Lunch Break (from 11:30 to 14:00)
14:00-16:00Free Practice (field n.2)
Team Matches
14:10-14:301/8: CMO warmup
14:30-15:001/8: CMO
1/4: CMO warmup
15:00-15:301/4: CMO
15:30-16:001/2: CMO
6 Jul 2018, Friday
10:00-13:00Free Practice (field n.2)
Team Matches
10:00-10:25
Gold: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Team
Turkey (TUR) - (KOR) Korea
10:25-10:50
Bronze: Compound Women Open Team
USA (USA) - (RUS) Russia
10:50-11:15
Gold: Compound Women Open Team
Great Britain (GBR) - (KOR) Korea
11:15-11:40
Bronze: Compound Men Open Team
HKG (HKG) - (FRA) France
11:40-12:05
Gold: Compound Men Open Team
Romania (ROU) - (IND) India
12:05-12:30
Bronze: W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team
Great Britain (GBR) - (KOR) Korea
12:30-12:55
Gold: W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team
USA (USA) - (RUS) Russia
12:55-13:20
Bronze: Compound Open Mixed Team
Great Britain (GBR) - (TUR) Turkey
13:20-13:45
Gold: Compound Open Mixed Team
Russia (RUS) - (SWE) Sweden
Lunch Break (from 11:30 to 14:00)
15:00-17:00Free Practice (field n.2)
Team Matches
15:00-15:25
Gold: Recurve Women Open Team
IR Iran (IRI) - (KOR) Korea
15:25-15:50
Bronze: Recurve Men Open Team
Poland (POL) - (IRI) IR Iran
15:50-16:15
Gold: Recurve Men Open Team
USA (USA) - (KOR) Korea
16:15-16:40
Bronze: Recurve Open Mixed Team
Czech Republic (CZE) - (RUS) Russia
16:40-17:05
Gold: Recurve Open Mixed Team
IR Iran (IRI) - (POL) Poland
17:30-18:30Award Ceremony
7 Jul 2018, Saturday
10:00-12:00Free Practice (field n.2)
Individual Matches
10:00-10:20
Bronze: Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
ILINA Anna (RUS) - (RUS) KRUTOVA Elena
10:20-10:40
Gold: Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
RUMARY Victoria (GBR) - (KOR) KIM Ok Geum
10:40-11:00
Bronze: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
ANTONIOS Jean Pierre (FIN) - (IRI) ZANDI Mohammadreza
11:00-11:20
Gold: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DRAHONINSKY David (CZE) - (TUR) HEKIMO─×LU Bahattin
11:20-11:40
Bronze: Compound Women Open
ALIM Nur Syahidah (SIN) - (TUR) YORULMAZ Sevgi
11:40-12:00
Gold: Compound Women Open
STRETTON Jessica (GBR) - (RUS) ARTAKHINOVA Stepanida
Lunch Break (from 11:30 to 14:00)
13:30-13:50
Bronze: Compound Men Open
THOMPSON Ben (USA) - (GBR) STUBBS John
13:50-14:10
Gold: Compound Men Open
MANSHAEZADEH Alisina (IRI) - (SVK) PAVLIK Marcel
14:20-14:40
Bronze: Recurve Women Open
CHAISTY Hazel (GBR) - (IRI) DELKHOSH Zahra
14:40-15:00
Gold: Recurve Women Open
NEMATI Zahra (IRI) - (POL) OLSZEWSKA Milena
15:00-15:20
Bronze: Recurve Men Open
LUKOW Michael (USA) - (KOR) PARK Jun Beom
15:20-15:40
Gold: Recurve Men Open
KHUTAKOV Sergey (RUS) - (USA) PALUMBO Timothy
16:00-17:00Award and Closing Ceremony
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men Open
Recurve Women Open
Compound Men Open
Compound Women Open
Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Women W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men Open Team
Recurve Women Open Team
Recurve Open Mixed Team
Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Team
W1 Open (Rec/Comp) Mixed Team
Compound Men Open Team
Compound Women Open Team
Compound Open Mixed Team
Other Informations
Complete Result BookMedal ListMedal Standing
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Schedule v1.0
Field of Play v1.0
Jury of Appeal
Scorecards Qualification Round CWO, WW1, MW1
Scorecards Qualification Round RWO
Scorecards Qualification Round CMO
Scorecards Qualification Round RMO
Scorecards Team Matches
Scorecards Individual Matches
European Para-Archery Cup Circuit 2018 - Final Ranking
Photogallery
Live Streaming - Team Finals (Friday)
Live Steaming - Individual Finals (Saturday morning)
Live Steaming - Individual Finals (Saturday afternoon)
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!