02-02-2018 - 04-02-2018 / Timezone: UTC+01:00
Campionati Italiani Indoor Para Archery 2018
2 Feb 2018, Friday
Palace Hotel
16:30-18:30Accreditamento
16:30-18:30Classificazioni
20:30-21:15Cerimonia di Apertura
3 Feb 2018, Saturday
Qualification Rounds
VI - W1 - OL e CO Femminile
08:30-09:15VI - W1 - OL e CO Femminile Warmup
09:15-11:35VI - W1 - OL e CO Femminile
View Individual Results
Individual Matches
11:50-12:251/4: RWO, CWO, MW1, VI1, VI23
1/2: RWO, CWO, MW1, VI1, VI23 warmup
12:25-13:001/2: RWO, CWO, MW1, VI1, VI23
Qualification Rounds
OL e CO Maschile
13:00-13:45OL e CO Maschile Warmup
14:00-17:30OL e CO Maschile
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Team Matches
17:45-18:151/2: RMO
18:30-19:10Cerimonia di Premiazione titoli di Classe
4 Feb 2018, Sunday
08:00-08:30Tiri di prova
Individual Matches
08:00-08:351/8: RMO, CMO warmup
Bronze: Visually Impaired 1 warmup
08:30-09:051/8: RMO, CMO
08:30-09:00
Bronze: Visually Impaired 1
PASQUINI Silvano (04149) - (10041) CARDELLINI Giordano
08:30-09:051/4: RMO, CMO warmup
09:05-09:401/4: RMO, CMO
Bronze: RWO, VI23 warmup
09:40-10:15Bronze: RWO, VI23
Bronze: RMO, CMO, MW1 warmup
1/2: RMO, CMO
10:15-10:45Bronze: RMO, CMO, MW1
10:15-10:50
Bronze: Compound Women Open
BASTIANELLO Ileana (06001) - (04148) PERTESANA Santina
10:15-10:45Gold: Visually Impaired 1 warmup
Gold: Visually Impaired 2/3 warmup
11:00-11:20
Gold: Visually Impaired 1
CONTINI Barbara (04114) - (09009) PANARIELLO Matteo
11:20-11:40
Gold: Visually Impaired 2/3
VACCARO Giovanni Maria (19041) - (12033) CAPRIA Marina
Finali individuali
11:40-12:00
Gold: Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
DEMETRICO Salvatore (19083) - (09079) CASSIANI Daniele
12:00-12:20
Gold: Recurve Women Open
MIJNO Elisabetta (12167) - (18059) PETRILLI Vincenza
12:20-12:40
Gold: Recurve Men Open
TOMASULO Fabio (12163) - (12167) TRAVISANI Stefano
12:40-13:00
Gold: Compound Women Open
PESCI Giulia (04133) - (19041) VIRGILIO Maria Andrea
13:00-13:20
Gold: Compound Men Open
SIMONELLI Alberto (12167) - (12138) DE VENUTO Paolo
Team Matches
13:30-14:00
Bronze: Recurve Men Open Team
Arcieri del Sud (16041) - (12020) A.S.C.I.P. ASD
14:00-14:30
Gold: Recurve Men Open Team
Dyamond Archery Palermo (19041) - (09001) 1^ Comp.Arc.Ugo di Toscana ASD
14:30-15:00Cerimonia di Premiazione titoli Assoluti
15:00-15:15Cerimonia di Chiusura
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men Open
Recurve Women Open
Compound Men Open
Compound Women Open
Men W1 Open (Rec/Comp)
Visually Impaired 1
Visually Impaired 2/3
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men Open Team
Other Informations
Class & Division Result ListTeamIndividual
Complete Result Book Medal ListMedal Standing
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Schedule
scores qualifica prima parte
scores qualifica seconda parte
scores scontri
Live Streaming
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!