15-09-2017 - 17-09-2017
Campionati Italiani Targa
15 Sep 2017, Friday
Qualification Rounds
Campionato di Classe Giovanile
08:15-09:00Campionato di Classe Giovanile Warmup
Cerimonia di Apertura
09:00-09:15Presso il campo di gara
Qualification Rounds
Campionato di Classe Giovanile
09:15-12:15Campionato di Classe Giovanile
View Team Results
Cerimonia di Premiazione
12:30-13:00Classi A-R OL
Qualification Rounds
Campionato di Classe Compound
12:45-13:30 +60Campionato di Classe Compound Warmup
13:45-16:45 +60Campionato di Classe Compound
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Team Matches
17:00-17:15 +601/2: COAX, OLAX warmup
17:15-17:50 +601/2: COAX, OLAX
17:50-18:25 +60Bronze: COAX, OLAX
ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia (12016) - (04020) C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
Gold: COAX, OLAX
Cerimonia di Premiazione
18:30-19:00Classi CO
16 Sep 2017, Saturday
Qualification Rounds
Campionati di Classe OL JSM
08:00-08:45Campionati di Classe OL JSM Warmup
08:45-11:45Campionati di Classe OL JSM
View Individual Results
View Team Results
Cerimonia di Premiazione
12:00-12:30Classi J-M-S OL
Team Matches
13:30-13:451/2: COXT, OLJX, OLXT warmup
13:45-14:201/2: COXT, OLJX, OLXT
14:20-14:55Bronze: COXT, OLJX, OLXT
14:55-15:101/4: COFT, COMT, OLFT, OLMT warmup
15:10-15:501/4: COFT, COMT, OLFT, OLMT
15:50-16:301/2: COFT, COMT, OLFT, OLMT
16:30-17:10Bronze: COFT, COMT, OLFT, OLMT
Individual Matches
17:10-17:251/8: COF, COM, OLF, OLM warmup
17:25-18:101/8: COF, COM, OLF, OLM
18:10-18:501/4: COF, COM, OLF, OLM
18:50-19:301/2: COF, COM, OLF, OLM
17 Sep 2017, Sunday
Team Matches
10:15-10:35Gold: Arco Compound Mixed Team
A.S.D. Arcieri delle Alpi (01018) - (12016) ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
10:35-10:55Gold: Squadre Arco Compound Femminili
ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia (12016) - (04065) Arcieri Tre Torri
10:55-11:15Gold: Squadre Arco Compound Maschili
Arc. Kappa Kosmos Rovereto (05005) - (04068) A.S.D. Arcieri Solese
Individual Matches
11:15-11:35Bronze: Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
BELLINI Francesca (08082) - (12159) SPANO Viviana
11:35-11:55Bronze: Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
DELLA STUA Valerio (04068) - (12016) BERNARDINI Carlo
11:55-12:15Gold: Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
TONIOLI Marcella (09016) - (04065) CAVALLERI Giulia
12:15-12:35Gold: Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
DRAGONI Luigi (04113) - (09016) PAGNONI Federico
Team Matches
14:00-14:15Gold: Arco Olimpico Mixed Team Juniores
Iuvenilia (01066) - (09016) Arcieri Montalcino
14:15-14:30Gold: Arco Olimpico Mixed Team
ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia (12016) - (05008) Arcieri Altopiano Pinè
14:30-14:45Gold: Squadre Arco Olimpico Femminili
ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia (12016) - (04020) C.A.M. - Arcieri Monica
14:45-15:00Gold: Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
Iuvenilia (01066) - (12016) ASD Arcieri Torrevecchia
Individual Matches
15:00-15:15Bronze: Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
BOARI Lucilla (04027) - (12016) REBAGLIATI Chiara
15:15-15:30Bronze: Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
GALIAZZO Marco (12149) - (12167) MANDIA Massimiliano
15:30-15:45Gold: Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
SPERA Loredana (16041) - (12149) TOMASI Jessica
15:45-16:00Gold: Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
NESPOLI Mauro (12149) - (12149) MORELLO Marco
Cerimonia di Premiazione
16:15-16:45Campionato Italiano Assoluto
Cerimonia di Chiusura
16:45-17:00Piazza del Torresin
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Maschile
Assoluti Arco Olimpico Femminile
Assoluti Arco Compound Maschile
Assoluti Arco Compound Femminile
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Squadre Arco Olimpico Maschili
Squadre Arco Olimpico Femminili
Arco Olimpico Mixed Team
Squadre Arco Compound Maschili
Squadre Arco Compound Femminili
Arco Compound Mixed Team
Arco Olimpico Mixed Team Juniores
Arco Olimpico Mixed Team Allievi
Arco Compound Mixed Team Allievi
Other Informations
Class & Division Result ListTeamIndividual
ParticipantsBy targetBy country/clubBy name
StatisticsBy country/clubBy Event
Programma di Gara v. 1.1
Field of Play v. 1.0
Scores Qualifica Turno 1 A-R OL
Scores Qualifica Turno 2 CO
Scores Qualifica Turno 3 OL S-M-J
Scores Scontri Individuali
Scores Scontri Squadre
Web Tv Venerdì pomeriggio
Follow the competitions live on Internet

You have access to dynamic results system for World Archery events.
Using the scroll-down menu on top of the screen you will see:
- Qualification live results (for both individual and teams)
- Statistics calculated on qualification results
- Dynamic prevision of the match brackets based on the qualifications live results (for both individual and teams)
- Arrow by Arrow results of all the matches
- all the results during the week!