18-06-2024 - 23-06-2024 / Timezone: UTC+03:00
Antalya 2024 Hyundai Archery World Cup Stage 3
22 Jun 2024, Saturday
09:00Practice field open
ARC08 - Team Finals Compound
10:02-10:28
Gold: Compound Women Team
India (IND) - (EST) Estonia
10:30-10:38Award Ceremony - Compound Women Team
10:40-11:06
Gold: Compound Men Team
Türkiye (TUR) - (ITA) Italy
11:08-11:16Award Ceremony - Compound Men Team
11:18-11:37
Bronze: Compound Mixed Team
Italy (ITA) - (COL) Colombia
11:37-11:56
Gold: Compound Mixed Team
Kazakhstan (KAZ) - (GBR) Great Britain
11:58-12:06Award Ceremony - Compound Mixed Team
12:06-14:02Session Break
13:00Practice field open
ARC09 - Individual Finals Compound
14:02-14:15
1/2: Compound Women
ELLISON Toja (SLO) - (EST) PAAS Meeri-Marita
14:15-14:28
1/2: Compound Women
GIBSON Ella (GBR) - (ITA) RONER Elisa
14:32-14:45Bronze: Compound Women
14:45-14:58Gold: Compound Women
15:00-15:06Award Ceremony - Compound Women
15:08-15:21
1/2: Compound Men
FULLERTON Mathias (DEN) - (IND) PRIYANSH
15:21-15:34
1/2: Compound Men
HANEY Emircan (TUR) - (NED) SCHLOESSER Mike
15:38-15:51Bronze: Compound Men
15:51-16:04Gold: Compound Men
16:06-16:12Award Ceremony - Compound Men
23 Jun 2024, Sunday
09:00Practice field open
ARC10 - Team Finals Recurve
10:02-10:28
Gold: Recurve Women Team
France (FRA) - (KOR) Korea
10:30-10:38Award Ceremony - Recurve Women Team
10:40-11:06
Gold: Recurve Men Team
Korea (KOR) - (FRA) France
11:08-11:16Award Ceremony - Recurve Men Team
11:18-11:37
Bronze: Recurve Mixed Team
Mexico (MEX) - (IND) India
11:37-11:56
Gold: Recurve Mixed Team
Japan (JPN) - (KOR) Korea
11:58-12:06Award Ceremony - Recurve Mixed Team
12:06-14:02Session Break
13:00Practice field open
ARC11 - Individual Finals Recurve
14:02-14:15
1/2: Recurve Women
YANG Xiaolei (CHN) - (IND) BHAKAT Ankita
14:15-14:28
1/2: Recurve Women
VALENCIA Alejandra (MEX) - (JPN) SONODA Waka
14:32-14:45Bronze: Recurve Women
14:45-14:58Gold: Recurve Women
15:00-15:06Award Ceremony - Recurve Women
15:08-15:21
1/2: Recurve Men
NESPOLI Mauro (ITA) - (BRA) D’ALMEIDA Marcus
15:21-15:34
1/2: Recurve Men
BOMMADEVARA Dhiraj (IND) - (KOR) KIM Woojin
15:38-15:51Bronze: Recurve Men
15:51-16:04Gold: Recurve Men
16:06-16:12Award Ceremony - Recurve Men
Individual EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Team EventsQualification RoundBracketsRankings
Recurve Men Team
Recurve Women Team
Recurve Mixed Team
Compound Men Team
Compound Women Team
Compound Mixed Team
Other Informations
ParticipantsBy target
By country/club
By name
By Event
StatisticsBy country/club
By Event
Schedule - v1.0
Detailed Compound Finals
Detailed Recurve Finals
Qualification Round Scorecards
Team Manager Booklet - v1.0