Participants
By target
By country/club
By name
Qualification Round
Find out your ranking!
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Statistics
Recurve Men
Recurve Women
Compound Men
Compound Women
Matches
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Final Rank
=> Individual
RM - Recurve Men
RW - Recurve Women
CM - Compound Men
CW - Compound Women
=> Teams
RM - Recurve Men Team
RW - Recurve Women Team
RX - Recurve Mixed Team
CM - Compound Men Team
CW - Compound Women Team
CX - Compound Mixed Team
Recurve Men [After 72 Arrows]
2024-05-08 10:28:53 UTC
Pos.
Target
Athlete
Country
70m-1
70m-2
Tot.
10+X
X
702
ELLISON Brady (USA)
World Record Avg
702.0
1
40D
CHIRAULT Thomas
FRA
France
344/ 4
348/ 1
692
45
16
2
47A
GAZOZ Mete
TUR
Türkiye
343/ 6
346/ 2
689
45
15
3
39D
ADDIS Baptiste
FRA
France
345/ 1
344/ 4
689
45
15
4
36B
TEMIÑO MEDIEL Andres
ESP
Spain
341/10
345/ 3
686
40
12
5
35B
USACH Mykhailo
UKR
Ukraine
344/ 3
340/ 8
684
42
15
6
41B
NESPOLI Mauro
ITA
Italy
342/ 8
342/ 5
684
38
14
7
48B
ROOS Senna
NED
Netherlands
342/ 8
338/12
680
42
14
8
47D
UNRUH Florian
GER
Germany
343/ 5
336/21
679
37
15
9
46D
WIESER Moritz
GER
Germany
339/11
338/12
677
38
12
10
49B
BROEKSMA Gijs
NED
Netherlands
339/11
338/15
677
35
10
11
40B
MUSOLESI Federico
ITA
Italy
343/ 7
333/28
676
35
15
12
53A
KASPROWSKI Oskar
POL
Poland
338/13
338/16
676
33
10
13
43B
CARBONETTI Theo
BEL
Belgium
335/25
341/ 7
676
32
12
14
48C
CHABIN Keziah
SUI
Switzerland
344/ 2
331/35
675
38
12
15
50B
WIJLER Steve
NED
Netherlands
333/31
340/ 8
673
33
12
16
55B
BALOGH Matyas Laszlo
HUN
Hungary
336/18
336/18
672
37
7
17
41D
VALLADONT Jean-Charles
FRA
France
331/38
341/ 6
672
32
15
18
46A
AKKOYUN Berkay
TUR
Türkiye
335/20
336/20
671
38
14
19
43C
DROR Roy
ISR
Israel
331/37
340/ 8
671
33
11
20
39B
PAOLI Alessandro
ITA
Italy
334/27
335/23
669
31
10
21
48A
STAUDT Oliver
DEN
Denmark
335/24
333/30
668
31
10
22
45C
MACHAVARIANI Aleksandre
GEO
Georgia
334/28
334/26
668
31
8
23
54C
OLARU Dan
MDA
Moldova
332/33
336/19
668
30
10
24
39A
KREJCI Richard
CZE
Czech Republic
336/19
332/34
668
30
6
25
45A
TUMER Berkim
TUR
Türkiye
337/15
331/37
668
29
11
26
55C
BANCHEV Ivan
BUL
Bulgaria
337/14
330/41
667
32
8
27
40C
RAVNIKAR Ziga
SLO
Slovenia
337/16
330/39
667
31
8
28
37B
ACHA GONZÁLEZ Pablo
ESP
Spain
329/42
338/14
667
30
10
29
37A
HALL Conor
GBR
Great Britain
332/32
334/27
666
31
6
30
34B
OVCHYNNIKOV Artem
UKR
Ukraine
337/17
329/44
666
29
12
31
53D
TEKONIEMI Antti
FIN
Finland
335/23
331/36
666
29
11
32
45D
KRAMER Mathias
GER
Germany
334/29
330/43
664
25
10
33
36A
WISE Alex
GBR
Great Britain
335/21
328/49
663
31
13
34
43A
KLEIN Pit
LUX
Luxembourg
329/43
334/25
663
30
8
35
33D
CERNI Lovro
CRO
Croatia
334/26
328/52
662
29
12
36
39C
HABJAN MALAVASIC Den
SLO
Slovenia
329/45
333/29
662
25
13
37
38B
SANCHEZ ANTOKU Ken
ESP
Spain
322/54
339/11
661
31
12
38
52D
CARNEIRO Nuno
POR
Portugal
335/22
325/62
660
30
12
39
42D
MCCAFFREY Carl
IRL
Ireland
330/40
330/40
660
28
8
40
33B
HUNBIN Oleksii
UKR
Ukraine
331/36
329/45
660
27
10
41
55A
ALIYEV Mahammadali
AZE
Azerbaijan
331/35
328/50
659
27
10
42
49C
FABER Florian
SUI
Switzerland
333/30
325/63
658
28
6
43
53B
POGHOSYAN Hamlet
ARM
Armenia
322/56
335/24
657
24
6
44
51A
KUPCZAK Konrad
POL
Poland
330/39
326/59
656
27
9
45
42C
SHANNY Itay
ISR
Israel
330/40
326/60
656
25
11
46
44A
HENCKELS Jeff
LUX
Luxembourg
329/44
327/55
656
24
7
47
48D
MOSÉN Jacob
SWE
Sweden
327/47
328/50
655
28
11
48
45B
SERGEJEVS Romans
LAT
Latvia
327/48
327/54
654
30
3
49
50C
MÖCKLI Félix
SUI
Switzerland
321/57
333/31
654
27
7
50
36C
ZWETTI Christian
AUT
Austria
322/55
332/32
654
26
12
51
54B
RIST Martin
EST
Estonia
319/68
335/22
654
24
10
52
37C
KURZ Lukas
AUT
Austria
328/46
325/61
653
26
9
53
44C
FRENKEL Niv
ISR
Israel
321/62
332/33
653
23
8
54
50D
SJÖBERG Kaj
SWE
Sweden
326/50
327/57
653
23
6
55
35D
REMAR Alen
CRO
Croatia
323/53
329/47
652
19
5
56
34C
MEDVECZKY Daniel
SVK
Slovakia
314/74
337/17
651
28
8
57
52B
HOVHANNISYAN Andrey
ARM
Armenia
321/64
330/38
651
22
7
58
50A
HENRIKSEN Ludvig Njor
DEN
Denmark
324/51
326/58
650
22
6
59
33C
DUCHON Juraj
SVK
Slovakia
321/61
328/48
649
25
5
60
38A
HALL Tom
GBR
Great Britain
321/59
328/53
649
18
8
61
34D
SULIK Leo
CRO
Croatia
332/34
316/75
648
25
7
62
51B
SHAHNAZARYAN Vasil
ARM
Armenia
323/52
323/66
646
22
9
63
38C
MACHER David
AUT
Austria
320/66
325/64
645
18
8
64
53C
TIMPU Mario
ROU
Romania
321/63
323/67
644
17
5
65
47C
MAKIEVI Temur
GEO
Georgia
313/78
329/46
642
20
5
66
52C
CONDURACHE Nectarios
ROU
Romania
327/49
314/80
641
20
9
67
49A
BAEK Eli
DEN
Denmark
317/71
322/68
639
23
6
68
47B
BLAZE Davis
LAT
Latvia
309/84
330/42
639
19
6
69
37D
MACERNIUS Dalius
LTU
Lithuania
319/67
318/74
637
20
7
70
52A
OSUCH Maksymilian
POL
Poland
317/70
319/72
636
25
4
71
46C
BASILADZE Anri
GEO
Georgia
321/58
315/78
636
19
5
72
40A
LI Adam
CZE
Czech Republic
311/81
325/64
636
18
7
73
34A
THEMELIS Panagiotis
GRE
Greece
316/73
320/71
636
17
4
74
42B
DE SMEDT Jarno
BEL
Belgium
321/59
314/79
635
17
6
75
43D
RONAN Oskar
IRL
Ireland
313/77
321/69
634
17
3
76
41A
KRESALA Josef
CZE
Czech Republic
314/75
320/70
634
15
4
77
51D
GONCALVES Luis
POR
Portugal
320/65
311/83
631
19
3
78
41C
ROZIC Miha
SLO
Slovenia
303/87
327/56
630
23
5
79
35C
DUCHON Miroslav
SVK
Slovakia
313/76
316/76
629
18
3
80
33A
DAMOPOULOS Arkadios
GRE
Greece
318/69
309/84
627
15
3
81
51C
MOREH Tamas
ROU
Romania
317/72
308/85
625
14
5
82
54A
VENGEROV Roman
AZE
Azerbaijan
313/79
311/82
624
15
6
83
49D
HEDENVANG Kevin
SWE
Sweden
306/86
315/77
621
21
7
84
44B
COLLAS Arne
BEL
Belgium
303/88
318/73
621
19
5
85
54D
RONKANEN Sampo
FIN
Finland
311/80
304/87
615
20
4
86
42A
ANSEL Jerome
LUX
Luxembourg
309/83
306/86
615
14
5
87
35A
IAKOVIDIS Charalampos
GRE
Greece
311/82
304/88
615
11
3
88
36D
SLIAUTERIS Modestas
LTU
Lithuania
298/90
312/81
610
9
2
89
46B
GODS-ROMANOVSKIS Dilans
LAT
Latvia
308/85
301/90
609
13
7
90
38D
SULIOKAS Domantas
LTU
Lithuania
300/89
302/89
602
10
2
91
44D
MEYER Alexander
IRL
Ireland
285/91
272/91
557
5
1